Millors Marques

Masculino

10K 21K o 26K 30K 42K
Girona 2013 RICARD FERNANDEZ
1h 15min 01sec
HUGO FIGUERAS
2h 40min 32sec
2014 PAU MORE
40min 11sec
ORIOL VILAPLANA
1h1 2min 55sec
JAVIER JOSE ABARCA
2h 02min 15sec
JORDI RABIONET
2h 38min 18sec
2015 RICARD FERNANDEZ CARRION
33min 35sec
ARTUR ROIG RODERO
1h 8min 42sec
MARC ROIG TIÓ
1h 46min 39se
JORDI RABIONET
2h 32min 55sec
2016 DAVID GABAU GUELL
34min 14sec
MARC MARTÍNEZ MIRALLES
1h 12min 36sec
PERE BOADAS GAOMBAU
1h 50min 19sec
FRANCESC DE LANUZA
2h 38min 58sec
2017 ROMA RIBAS
33min 27sec
AZIZ CHIBANI
1h 14min 11sec
JORDI RABIONET
1h 45min 28sec
CARLES MONTLLOR
2h 41min 26sec
2018 MATHIEU FEUTRIER
34min 06 sec
CARLES MONTLLOR
1h 11min 18 sec
JORDI URO
1h 46min 2sec
HUGO FIGUERAS
2h 44min 13sec
Madrid 2014 MIGUEL ANGEL CADENAS
1h 17min 53sec
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ
2h 03min 38sec
ROBERTO GARCIA
2h 51min 31sec
2015 F. JAVIER LOZANO
1h 19min 17sec
GONZALO SAENZ
1h 58min 17sec
JAIME CALLEJA
2h 40min 25sec
2016 JAVIER GARCIA GOMEZ
1h 19min 2sec
MIGUEL ANGEL CADENAS
1h 52min 39sec
JORGE GOMEZ SANZ
2h 54min 28sec
2017 JAVIER HERMOSILLA ANDRES
1h 17min 41sec
JAVIER CATAÑO HERRERA
2h 08min 31sec
MIGUEL ANGEL CADENAS
2h 49min 28sec
2018 JOSE RAMON MORENO
1h 18min 52sec
HISAN EL BAROUDI
1h 55min 9sec
MIGUEL ANGEL PEÑALVER DE AQUINO
2h 59min 30sec
Ojos Negros 2015 ALBERTO VICENTE
33min 20seg
JOSE VIDAL
1h 15min 19seg
HUGO FIGUERAS
2h 34min 33seg
2016 SAMUEL PALOMERA
33min 18seg
JOSE MIGUEL ALOCEN
1h 13min 55seg
HUGO FIGUERAS
2h 35min 18seg
2017 OSCAR SOTO
33min 35seg
JOSE MIGUEL ALOCEN
1h 13min 16seg
HUGO FIGUERAS
2h 33min 34seg
2018 FRANCISCO GOMEZ
33min 27seg
JOSE MIGUEL ALOCEN
1h 13min 10seg
SAMUEL PALOMERA
2h 35min 42seg
Plazaola 2016 RAUL AMATRIAIN ARRAIZA
01h 29min 41seg
MIKEL RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑO
02h 27min 04seg
2017 ION SOLA TORRALBA
01h 28min 08seg
ION AIZPURUA AIZPURU
02h 48min 50seg
2018 ANDREW MCLEOD LEGGO
01h 24min 44seg
IBAN IRIARTE ARGAIA\02h 50min 05seg

Femenino

10K 21K o 26K 30K 42K
Girona 2013 PAQUITA GIMENEZ
1h 29min 37sec
MICHELLE BARTELS
3h 11min 02sec
2014 MAIKA RAMONEDA
53min 15sec
PAULA CAVALIERI
1h 29min 12sec
JAPOCA FRAGAPANE
2h 14min 42sec
PILAR SANCHEZ
3h 16min 01sec
2015 MARIA SAMSO
41min 50sec
ISABEL OLIVÁN
1h 28min 36sec
VICTORIA HODGKINSON
2h 18min 43sec
PILAR SANCHEZ
3h 15min 12sec
2016 PAULA SALGADO
41min 49sec
LEONOR FONT
1h 23min 37sec
REBECCA BUNTIN
2h 2min 50sec
PILAR SANCHEZ
3h 28min 04sec
2017 ALBA BATLLE
41min 30sec
JUDIT PUJOL
1h 25min 49sec
CLAUDIA CAPDEVILA
2h 12min 23sec
CRISTINA WUERGLER
3h 31min 48sec
2018 ALBA BATLLE
40min 17sec
ANNA GUAL
1h 36min 10sec
VANESSA PEREZ
2h 12min 44sec
BLANCA MARQUEZ
3h 28min 21sec
Madrid 2014 MABEL OTERO
1h 40min 43sec
CLARA CELIA CACERES
2h 22min 51sec
LAURA SUAREZ
3h 19min 28sec
2015 TAMARA SANFABIO
1h 30min 04sec
CRISTINA ORDÓÑEZ
2h 16min 00sec
MARTA LOZANO
4h 42min 43sec
2016 LAURA REAL
1h 26min 45sec
TAMARA SANFABIO
2h 04min 40sec
SUNNY CALITZ-PATEL
3h 40min 27sec
2017 FATIMA DE LA LLAVE
1h 35min 02sec
NATALIA VALLS
2h 36min 05sec
SUNNY CALITZ-PATEL
4h 02min 06sec
2018 PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ
1h 33min 31sec
SARAH MCSHARRY
2h 26min 31sec
TANYA SAINZ
3h 59min 52sec
Ojos Negros 2015 SILVIA MURGUI
42min 03seg
EVA GIMENO
1h 30min 23seg
ISABEL PEREZ
3h 15min 31seg
2016 EVA GIMENO
39min 38seg
ISABEL REMOHI
1h 33min 27seg
HANNAH OLDROYD
2h 50min 37seg
2017 SONIA CHUVE F
40min 48seg
MONTSERRAT PAINO
1h 29min 29seg
ANA BENITO
3h 27min 43seg
2018 ESTHER BOTICA
42min 17seg
CARMEN SALA
1h 28min 56seg
MARIANGELES CASTER
3h 18min 37seg
Plazaola 2016 UXUNE TENA
1h 54min 16sec
EVA ESNAOLA
3h 09min 25sec
2017 AMAIA IZA
1h 51min 26sec
NATACHA LOPEZ
3h 05min 55sec
2018 OIANA ORTIZ
1h 46min 05sec
EVA ESNAOLA AGESTAn3h 15min 08sec